Raadsheer

S c h a a k v e r e n i g i n g
♗ De Raadsheer
A m s t e r d a m
Anno 1922

Stand na ronde 8

Aangepast op 3 november 2021

Nr Naam Punten Wa Gsp Gw Rm Vl Perc Kl Al
1 Olaf Cliteur 1 439 72 8 6 2 0 87,5 0 1W
2 Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 334 71 6 4 1 1 75 0 2Z
3 Jop Dekker 1 293,67 70 5 4 0 1 80 -1 2Z
4 Alexander Boelen 1 290 69 3 2 1 0 83,3 -1 2Z
5 Harmen van der Ploeg 1 280,17 68 5 2 3 0 70 1 1W
6 Rinus Koevoets 2 267 67 6 4 0 2 66,7 0 1W
7 Jeroen Visser 2 263,5 66 6 3 1 2 58,3 0 1W
8 Wim Postema 1 259 65 6 4 0 2 66,7 0 1W
9 Ramon van Beemdelust 1 240 64 2 2 0 0 100 0 1W
10 Douwe Jan Veltheer 2 235,17 63 4 2 1 1 62,5 0 1Z
11 Hans  Radder 1 215 62 6 2 2 2 50 0 1Z
12 Anjo Vlug 2 206,5 61 3 1 1 1 50 1 2W
13 Peter Bosschieter 2 202 60 3 2 0 1 66,7 1 2W
14 Louis van Staden ten Brink 2 173,33 59 3 2 0 1 66,7 1 2W
15 Rob van Slooten 2 173 58 5 1 2 2 40 1 1W
16 Menno Keuken 2 168,5 57 6 2 1 3 41,7 0 2W
17 Bart Romijn 1 167,83 56 5 1 3 1 50 -1 1Z
18 Victor Bartman 2 154,33 55 6 1 2 3 33,3 0 1Z
19 Boudewijn Thewissen 2 145 54 1 1 0 0 100 1 1W
20 Tom Flesseman 3 140 53 1 1 0 0 100 -1 1Z
21 Willem Toutenhoofd 3 133,67 52 6 3 0 3 50 0 1W
22 Benjamin ten Broeke 3 133,33 51 4 2 0 2 50 2 2W
23 Cilia van der Kamp 3 131,17 50 6 2 1 3 41,7 0 2Z
24 Henny Heima 2 128 49 2 0 1 1 25 0 1W
25 Hein van der Kroon 3 125,5 48 3 0 1 2 16,7 1 2W
26 Jaap Loos 2 111 47 2 1 0 1 50 0 1W
27 Rob Baas 3 102,17 46 7 0 3 4 21,4 1 1W
28 Pepijn Streng 3 101 44 3 1 0 2 33,3 -1 2Z
29 Maarten van Loggem 3 97 43 3 1 0 2 33,3 -1 1Z
30 Hans Bouw 3 81,33 36 3 1 0 2 33,3 1 2W
31 Jeroen Goedhart 2 72 34 1 0 0 1 0 -1 1Z
32 Peter Voets 2 60,67 30 3 0 0 3 0 -1 1Z
33 Sanchit Juneja 1 60 29 1 0 0 1 0 -1 1Z
34 Mathijs Jung 3 58 28 1 0 0 1 0 -1 1Z
35 Harmen Keiser 3 56 27 2 0 0 2 0 0 1Z
36 Marius Ernsting 3 54 26 2 0 0 2 0 0 1Z
37 Gerben Houba 3 41,67 25 3 0 0 3 0 -1 1Z

 

Stand per groep

Groep 1   Groep 2   Groep 3
1 Olaf Cliteur   1 Gerie Opgenhaffen   1 Tom Flesseman
2 Jop Dekker   2 Rinus Koevoets   2 Willem Toutenhoofd
3 Alexander Boelen   3 Jeroen Visser   3 Benjamin ten Broeke
4 Harmen van der Ploeg   4 Douwe Jan Veltheer   4 Cilia van der Kamp
5 Wim Postema   5 Anjo Vlug   5 Hein van der Kroon
6 Ramon van Beemdelust   6 Peter Bosschieter   6 Rob Baas
7 Hans Radder   7 Louis van Staden ten Brink   7 Pepijn Streng
8 Bart Romijn   8 Rob van Slooten   8 Maarten van Loggem
9 Sanchit Juneja   9 Menno Keuken   9 Hans Bouw
      10 Victor Bartman   10 Matthijs Jung
      11 Boudewijn Thewissen   11 Harmen Keiser
      12 Henny Heima   12 Marius Ernsting
      13 Jaap Loos   13 Gerben Houba
      14 Jeroen Goedhart      
      15 Peter Voets      

 

Ronde 8 (3 november) 

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Olaf Cliteur 1 - Douwe Jan Veltheer 2 1-0
Wim Postema 1 - Hans  Radder 1 1-0
Harmen van der Ploeg 1 - Pepijn Streng 3 1-0
Rinus Koevoets 2 - Jop Dekker 1 0-1
Rob Baas 3 - Cilia van der Kamp 3 0-1

Ronde 7 (27 oktober) 

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Menno Keuken 2 - Bart Romijn 1 ½-½
Rob van Slooten 2 - Olaf Cliteur 1 0-1
Peter Bosschieter 2 - Pepijn Streng 3 1-0
Willem Toutenhoofd 3 - Maarten van Loggem 3 1-0
Louis van Staden ten Brink 2 - Rob Baas 3 1-0
Jeroen Visser 2 - Victor Bartman 2 1-0
Hans Bouw 3 - Harmen Keiser 3 1-0
Gerie Opgenhaffen 2   Oneven                        

Ronde 6 (20 oktober)

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Olaf Cliteur 1 - Alexander Boelen 1 ½-½
Menno Keuken 2 - Jeroen Goedhart 2 1-0
Hans  Radder 1 - Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 0-1
Douwe Jan Veltheer 2 - Jeroen Visser 2 1-0
Henny Heima 2 - Wim Postema 1 0-1
Peter Bosschieter 2 - Willem Toutenhoofd 3 1-0
Anjo Vlug 2 - Rinus Koevoets 2 0-1
Hein van der Kroon 3 - Rob van Slooten 2 0-1
Rob Baas 3 - Jop Dekker 1 0-1
Hans Bouw 3 - Cilia van der Kamp 3 0-1
Pepijn Streng 3 - Peter Voets 2 1-0

 

Ronde 5 (6 oktober) 

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Wim Postema 1 - Menno Keuken 2 1-0
Jop Dekker 1 - Peter Bosschieter 2 1-0
Hans  Radder 1 - Harmen van der Ploeg 1 ½-½
Rob van Slooten 2 - Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 0-1
Rinus Koevoets 2 - Olaf Cliteur 1 0-1
Peter Voets 2 - Tom Flesseman 3 0-1
Cilia van der Kamp 3 - Willem Toutenhoofd 3 0-1
Victor Bartman 2 - Henny Heima 2 ½-½
Anjo Vlug 2 - Jeroen Visser 2 ½-½
Hein van der Kroon 3 - Rob Baas 3 ½-½
Maarten van Loggem 3 - Hans Bouw 3 1-0
Benjamin ten Broeke 3 - Alexander Boelen 1 0-1

 

Ronde 4 (29 september) 

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Menno Keuken 2 - Anjo Vlug 2 0-1
Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 - Victor Bartman 2 1-0
Bart Romijn 1 - Peter Voets 2 1-0
Willem Toutenhoofd 3 - Gerben Houba 3 1-0
Louis van Staden ten Brink 2 - Rinus Koevoets 2 0-1
Rob Baas 3 - Harmen van der Ploeg 1 0-1
Alexander Boelen 1 - Wim Postema 1 1-0
Jeroen Visser 3 - Olaf Cliteur 1 0-1
Benjamin ten Broeke 3 - Maarten van Loggem 3 1-0

 

 Ronde 3 (15 september) 

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Olaf Cliteur 1 - Hans  Radder 1 ½-½
Ramon van Beemdelust 1 - Menno Keuken 2 1-0
Wim Postema 1 - Sanchit Juneja 1 1-0
Harmen van der Ploeg 1 - Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 ½-½
Rob van Slooten 2 - Victor Bartman 2 ½-½
Rinus Koevoets 2 - Hein van der Kroon 3 1-0
Cilia van der Kamp 3 - Douwe Jan Veltheer 2 0-1
Rob Baas 3 - Bart Romijn 1 ½-½
Gerben Houba 3 - Benjamin ten Broeke 3 0-1
Jeroen Visser 3 - Jop Dekker 1 1-0

 

Ronde 2 (8 september)

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Jop Dekker 1 - Cilia van der Kamp 3 1-0
Harmen van der Ploeg 1 - Rob van Slooten 2 ½-½
Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 - Olaf Cliteur 1 0-1
Douwe Jan Veltheer 2 - Rob Baas 3 ½-½
Jaap Loos 2 - Marius Ernsting 3 1-0
Victor Bartman 2 - Hans  Radder 1 0-1
Bart Romijn 1 - Ramon van Beemdelust 1 0-1
Willem Toutenhoofd 3 - Jeroen Visser 3 0-1
Harmen Keiser 3 - Louis van Staden ten Brink 2 0-1
Benjamin ten Broeke 3 - Menno Keuken 2 0-1
Hein van der Kroon   bye  

 

Ronde 1 (1 september)

Wit   Zwart Uitslag
Olaf Cliteur 1 - Jaap Loos 2 1-0
Hans  Radder 1 - Gerben Houba 3 1-0
Gerie Opgenhaffen 2 - Willem Toutenhoofd 3 1-0
Cilia van der Kamp 3 - Bart Romijn 1 ½-½
Victor Bartman 2 - Wim Postema 1 1-0
Boudewijn Thewissen 2 - Mathijs Jung 3 1-0
Marius Ernsting 3 - Rinus Koevoets 2 0-1