ververst op 27-4-2014 18:08

Raadsheer 3
SGA-competitie Klasse 3B


Teamleider: Cilia v/d Kamp
DatumThuisUitUitslag
09 okt 2013Raadsheer 3Almere 68 - 0 
01 nov 2013ENPS 4Raadsheer 32½ - 5½ 
11 dec 2013Raadsheer 3Oosten-Toren 34 - 4 
15 jan 2014De Amstel 3Raadsheer 34½ - 3½ 
12 feb 2014Raadsheer 3De Wachter 25 - 3 
11 mrt 2014Caissa 11Raadsheer 33½ - 4½ 
26 mrt 2014Raadsheer 3A'dam West 65 - 3 
14 apr 2014Het Grasmat 2Raadsheer 32 - 6 



Poulestand  


    Klasse 3B        Ap Mp Bp  1   2   3   4   5  6   7   8  9  10 Ra   TPR 
1.  De Raadsheer 3   8  13 41½ x   4   5½  4½  5  3½  8   5  6  .  1638 1659
2.  Oosten-Toren 3   8  12 41½ 4   x   3½  5   4  6½  4½  6  8  .  1649 1664
3.  ENPS 4           8  12 36½ 2½  4½  x   3   5  5½  5   5½ 5½ .  1585 1590
4.  Caļssa 11        8  10 38½ 3½  3   5   x   5½ 6½  5½  2½ 7  .  1486 1647
5.  Amsterdam West 6 8  7  32  3   4   3   2½  x  4½  3½  5½ 6  .  1569 1566
6.  De Amstel 3      8  7  28½ 4½  1½  2½  1½  3½ x   4   6  5  .  1524 1523
7.  Almere 6         8  7  27½ 0   3½  3   2½  4½ 4   x   5  5  .  1522 1525
8.  De Wachter 2     8  2  24  3   2   2½  5½  2½ 2   3   x  3½ .  1544 1475
9.  Het Grasmat 2    8  2  18  2   0   2½  1   2  3   3   4½ x  .  1533 1396
10. Vrij             0  0  0   .   .   .   .   .  .   .   .  .  x
 » zie ook SGA site 

Individuele Resultaten


Ronde 8    14 april 2014
BordHet Grasmat 2Raadsheer 32 - 6
1Tom Geestman (1598) Harmen van der Ploeg (1729) 0 - 1 
2Haydar Kilinc (1643) Ton van Garderen (1695) 0 - 1 
3Gerard Visser (1575) Vincent Visser (1735) 0 - 1 
4Harold van Berkel (1508) Luc Scheepmaker (1656) 1 - 0 
5Rob Gallenkamp (1521) Anjo Vlug (1585) 1 - 0 
6Hans Gritter (1511) Douwe-Jan Veltheer (1624) 0 - 1 
7Peter Bosklopper (1438) Peter Voets (1585) 0 - 1 
8NO (NR) Jaap Loos (1636) 0 - 1 

Ronde 7    26 maart 2014
BordRaadsheer 3A'dam West 65 - 3
1Harmen van der Ploeg (1729) Rob Thijssing (1591) 1 - 0 
2Ton van Garderen (1695) Hans Balhuizen (1621) 1 - 0 
3Vincent Visser (1735) Hillebrand Bruinsma (1573) 1 - 0 
4Luc Scheepmaker (1656) Hugo de Jonge (1575) ½ - ½ 
5Douwe-Jan Veltheer (1624) Andre Marcus (1557) ½ - ½ 
6Anjo Vlug (1585) Bas van den Berg (1605) 0 - 1 
7Lex van der Wal (1771) J.P. Streef (1567) 0 - 1 
8Peter Voets (1585) Dick Wolkers (1448) 1 - 0 

Ronde 6    11 maart 2014
BordCaissa 11Raadsheer 33½ - 4½
1Jan Timmerman (1604) Harmen van der Ploeg (1729) 0 - 1 
2Peter van der Vlis (1640) Ton van Garderen (1695) 1 - 0 
3Matthijs de Feber (1613) Vincent Visser (1735) 0 - 1 
4Aleks Varnica (1534) Luc Scheepmaker (1656) 1 - 0 
5Matthijs Jansen (1433) Douwe-Jan Veltheer (1624) 0 - 1 
6Marnix Godding (1461) Jaap Loos (1636) 1 - 0 
7Jan Willem Knipscheer (NR) Peter Voets (1585) 0 - 1 
8Jord Hendriks (1466) Anjo Vlug (1585) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 5    12 februari 2014
BordRaadsheer 3De Wachter 25 - 3
1Harmen van der Ploeg (1729) D.D. Schelhaas (1790) ½ - ½ 
2Ton van Garderen (1695) Jaap Bikker (1684) 1 - 0 
3Vincent Visser (1735) Jan Scheeper (1437) 1 - 0 
4Luc Scheepmaker (1656) Veronique Hijl (1645) ½ - ½ 
5Douwe-Jan Veltheer (1624) R. Vas Visser (1405) 1 - 0 
6Peter Voets (1585) Loek Schmidt (1393) ½ - ½ 
7Jaap Loos (1636) Jaap Rotte (1362) 0 - 1 
8Anjo Vlug (1585) Tycho van Ewijk (NR) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 4    15 januari 2014
BordDe Amstel 3Raadsheer 34½ - 3½
1Hugo Jansen (1559) Harmen van der Ploeg (1729) 1 - 0 
2Richard Piller (1719) Ton van Garderen (1685) 0 - 1 
3Martin Steunebrink (1525) Douwe-Jan Veltheer (1567) ½ - ½ 
4Jan van Ommeren (1574) Henny Heima (1484) ½ - ½ 
5Jan van Willigen (1576) Peter Voets (1642) 1 - 0 
6Henk van Lonkhuyzen (1511) Jaap Loos (1617) 0 - 1 
7Hans Pot (1520) Cilia van der Kamp (1443) 1 - 0 
8Marijcke van der Wal-le Comte
(1431) 
Anjo Vlug (1566) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 3    11 december 2013
BordRaadsheer 3Oosten-Toren 34 - 4
1Harmen van der Ploeg (1729) Marcel Duijm (1562) ½ - ½ 
2Lex van der Wal (1773) Gerard Driessen (1697) 0 - 1 
3Vincent Visser (1697) Peter van de Merwe (1814) ½ - ½ 
4Peter Voets (1642) Govert de With (1672) 0 - 1 
5Douwe-Jan Veltheer (1567) Arnold Smallegoor (1565) 1 - 0 
6Luc Scheepmaker (1630) Bert Kaizer (1768) 1 - 0 
7Jaap Loos (1617) Jacques Meulmeester (1548) 1 - 0 
8Anjo Vlug (1566) Frank van der Fluit (1621) 0 - 1 

Ronde 2    1 november 2013
BordENPS 4Raadsheer 32½ - 5½
1Tony Slengard (1609) Harmen van der Ploeg (1729) 0 - 1 
2Albert de Roo (1598) Ton van Garderen (1676) ½ - ½ 
3Martin Jones (1592) Vincent Visser (1697) 0 - 1 
4Arjan van Tuijl (1562) Luc Scheepmaker (1630) ½ - ½ 
5Theo Hendriks (1554) Peter Voets (1642) 1 - 0 
6Victor Bartman (1524) Jaap Loos (1617) 0 - 1 
7Joost Hecker (1496) Cilia van der Kamp (1428) ½ - ½ 
8Leo van Benten (1349) Anjo Vlug (1566) 0 - 1 

Ronde 1    9 oktober 2013
BordRaadsheer 3Almere 68 - 0
1Harmen van der Ploeg (1729) Peter Delis (1646) 1 - 0 
2Ton van Garderen (1676) Ron Bruins (1655) 1 - 0 
3Vincent Visser (1697) Jeroen Duin (1584) 1 - 0 
4Luc Scheepmaker (1630) Andre Sijpkes (1588) 1 - 0 
5Douwe-Jan Veltheer (1567) Paul Keizers (1446) 1 - 0 
6Peter Voets (1642) Simon Vreeburg (1505) 1 - 0 
7Lex van der Wal (1773) Dick Brugman (1451) 1 - 0 
8Anjo Vlug (1566) Paul Schrage (1372) 1 - 0