ververst op 18-5-2013 13:21

Raadsheer 2
SGA-competitie Klasse 2C


Teamleider: Peter Voets
DatumThuisUitUitslag
11 okt 2012EsPion 3Raadsheer 22½ - 5½ 
12 dec 2012Raadsheer 2ENPS 34½ - 3½ 
01 feb 2013Chaturanga 1Raadsheer 25 - 3 
06 mrt 2013Raadsheer 2Oosten-Toren 24 - 4 
04 apr 2013Het Probleem 3Raadsheer 22 - 6 
08 mei 2013Raadsheer 2VAS 77 - 1 


Poulestand  


   Klasse 2C      Ap Mp Bp  1   2  3  4  5  6  7   8 Ra   TPR 
1. Chaturanga 1   6  10 29 x   5  5  4 3  6  6   . 1716 1755
2. De Raadsheer 2 6  9  30  3   x  4  6  4 7  5  . 1762 1750
3. Oosten-Toren 2 6  8  27  3   4  x  4  4 6 5   . 1773 1708
4. Het Probleem 3 6  7  25  3  2  4  x  4 5 5  . 1632 1705
5. ENPS 3         6  5  26  5   3 3 3 x  6 4   . 1663 1697
6. VAS 7          6  2  13  2   1  1 2 1 x  4  . 1617 1513
7. EsPion 3       6  1  17 2   2 3  2 4  3 x   . 1573 1599
8. Vrij           0  0  0   .   .  .  .  .  .  .   x


Verslagen


  •  


Individuele Resultaten


Ronde 7    8 mei 2013
BordRaadsheer 2VAS 77 - 1
1Jacob Strikwerda (1832) Jeff Hamburg (1704) 1 - 0 
2Jop Dekker (1818) Jan Stegeman (1714) 1 - 0 
3Eelco Niks (1824) Sjoerd de Vos (1778) 1 - 0 
4Gerie Opgenhaffen (1790) Tejo Hagen (1760) 1 - 0 
5Hans Radder (1831) Peter de Leeuwe (1593) 0 - 1 
6Wim Postema (1847) Peter de Casparis (1535) 1 - 0 
7Harmen van der Ploeg (1709) Han Dijsselbloem (1341) 1 - 0 
8Joop Reiber (1785) Tom Flesseman (1331) 1 - 0 

Ronde 6    4 april 2013
BordHet Probleem 3Raadsheer 22 - 6
1Rob van Haastere (1760) Hans Radder (1843) 0 - 1 
2Bart de Boer (1643) Jacob Strikwerda (1887) 0 - 1 
3Rob Thijssing (1587) Gerie Opgenhaffen (1788) ½ - ½ 
4Bert van de Laar (1702) Harmen van der Ploeg (1729) 0 - 1 
5Hugo de Jonge (1569) Wim Postema (1816) 0 - 1 
6Gerald v/d Pieterman (1604) Joop Reiber (1770) 0 - 1 
7Jeroen van Haastere (1568) Peter Voets (1641) 1 - 0 
8Floris Golbach (1677) Ton van Garderen (1654) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 5    6 maart 2013
BordRaadsheer 2Oosten-Toren 24 - 4
1Jop Dekker (1785) Hans Rijninks (1858) 1 - 0 
2Gerie Opgenhaffen (1788) Fred Bergen (1732) ½ - ½ 
3Jacob Strikwerda (1887) Reynold Klooker (1837) 0 - 1 
4Eelco Niks (1863) Gerard Buskermolen (1808) 0 - 1 
5Harmen van der Ploeg (1729) Hans van Doggenaar (1780) 0 - 1 
6Joop Reiber (1770) Paul van Sonderen (1761) ½ - ½ 
7Wim Postema (1816) Gerard Driessen (1698) 1 - 0 
8Ton van Garderen (1654) Marcel Duijm (1576) 1 - 0 

Ronde 4    1 februari 2013
BordChaturanga 1Raadsheer 25 - 3
1R.G. Meester (1629) Gerie Opgenhaffen (1751) 1 - 0 
2Pjotr van Nie (1688) Eelco Niks (1850) 1 - 0 
3Jasper Boonstra (1863) Hans Radder (1833) 1 - 0 
4Tobias Arnoldussen (1768) Harmen van der Ploeg (1745) 1 - 0 
5Wim Kraaijkamp (1785) Joop Reiber (1750) 0 - 1 
6Rudolf Adrianus Johannes van Hal
(1822) 
Wim Postema (1709) 0 - 1 
7Jelle Wierstra (1553) Peter Voets (1631) 0 - 1 
8Jonathan van Nie (1629) Ton van Garderen (1680) 1 - 0 

Ronde 3    12 december 2012
BordRaadsheer 2ENPS 34½ - 3½
1Eelco Niks (1850) Marco Wielemaker (1776) 1 - 0 
2Gerie Opgenhaffen (1751) Tony Slengard (1569) 1 - 0 
3Jop Dekker (1802) Peter Kersten (1771) ½ - ½ 
4Hans Radder (1833) Johan v/d Maas (1688) ½ - ½ 
5Ton van Garderen (1680) Chiel Reemer (1707) 0 - 1 
6Joop Reiber (1750) Martin Rekelhof (1648) 0 - 1 
7Harmen van der Ploeg (1745) Arjan van Tuijl (1585) 1 - 0 
8Wim Postema (1709) Martin Jones (NR) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 1    11 oktober 2012
BordEsPion 3Raadsheer 22½ - 5½
1Mart Ran (1679) Gerie Opgenhaffen (1788) 0 - 1 
2Frans Kerkhoff (1541) Eelco Niks (1850) 0 - 1 
3Pieter Kok (1595) Hans Radder (1833) 0 - 1 
4Rob Schalekamp (1496) Harmen van der Ploeg (1745) ½ - ½ 
5Gerard Diependaal (1547) Ton van Garderen (1744) 1 - 0 
6Hans Looman (1559) Joop Reiber (1750) 0 - 1 
7Ruut Keijzer (1525) Wim Postema (1709) 0 - 1 
8Carel van Pampus (1514) Vincent Visser (NR) 1 - 0