ververst op 28-5-2012 14:06

Raadsheer 2
SGA-competitie Klasse 1A


Teamleider: Peter Voets
DatumThuisUitUitslag
05 okt 2011Raadsheer 2Almere 22½ - 5½ 
02 nov 2011Raadsheer 2Es'80 14 - 4 
28 nov 2011Fischer Z 2Raadsheer 25 - 3 
11 jan 2012Raadsheer 2ENPS 14 - 4 
13 feb 2012VAS 4Raadsheer 23 - 5 
21 mrt 2012Raadsheer 2Caissa 92½ - 5½ 
19 apr 2012Isolani 1Raadsheer 24½ - 3½ 


Poulestand  


   Klasse 1A   Ap Mp Bp  1   2  3   4   5  6  7   8  Ra   TPR 
1. Almere 2    6  10 30 x   3 5   5   .  5  6  5 1885 1889
2. Es '80 1    6  8  24  4  x  4   .   2 4 4  4  1767 1834
3. Fischer-Z 2 6  6  23 3   4  x   4   4 .  3   5  1837 1826
4. Caissa 9    6  5  25 3   .  4   x   2 3 7   5 1781 1858
5. ENPS 1      6  5  25  .   5 3  5  x  3  3  4  1908 1815
6. VAS 4       6  5  23  3   3 .   4  5  x  4   3  1789 1820
7. Isolani 1   6  5  19 1  3 5   1   4 4  x   .  1827 1754
8. Raadsheer 2 6  4  21  2  4  3   2  4  5  .   x  1781 1786


Verslagen




Individuele Resultaten


Ronde 7    19 april 2012
BordIsolani 1Raadsheer 24½ - 3½
1Almar Sternau (2061) Peter Voets (1638) 1 - 0 
2Hemmo ten Hoor (1937) Hans Radder (1814) ½ - ½ 
3Cees van den Berg (1856) Gerie Opgenhaffen (1829) ½ - ½ 
4Paul van Hoorn (1881) Eelco Niks (1850) 0 - 1 
5Waldemar Moes (1989) Joop Reiber (1754) 1 - 0 
6Carlo Assink (1792) Harmen van der Ploeg (1738) ½ - ½ 
7Chris Heuckeroth (1870) Ton van Garderen (1726) 0 - 1 
8Hein Meijer (1813) Wim Postema (1736) 1 - 0 

Ronde 6    21 maart 2012
BordRaadsheer 2Caissa 92½ - 5½
1Wim Postema (1736) T. Koens (1872) 0 - 1 
2Gerie Opgenhaffen (1829) A.S. v/d Woestijne (1948) 0 - 1 
3Jop Dekker (1817) Jan Van Banning (1839) 0 - 1 
4Hans Radder (1814) Kevin Smit (NR) ½ - ½ 
5Harmen v/d Ploeg (1738) H Mc Millan (1860) 0 - 1 
6Eelco Niks (1850) F.L. Roes (1744) ½ - ½ 
7Joop Reiber (1754) C. Venema (1754) 1 - 0 
8Ton van Garderen (1726) A. Flick (1707) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 5    13 februari 2012
BordVAS 4Raadsheer 23 - 5
1A. Soest (1855) Peter Voets (1638) 1 - 0 
2M. v/d Veen (1912) Joop Reiber (1754) 0 - 1 
3M. Bogaard (1930) Hans Radder (1814) 0 - 1 
4J. van Dongen (1800) Harmen v/d Ploeg (1738) ½ - ½ 
5B. Romijn (1814) Eelco Niks (1850) ½ - ½ 
6D. Schaink (1718) Jop Dekker (1817) 0 - 1 
7B.A. Drewes (1772) Ton van Garderen (1726) 1 - 0 
8Tim De Hoon (1598) Wim Postema (1736) 0 - 1 

Ronde 4    11 januari 2012
BordRaadsheer 2ENPS 14 - 4
1Jop Dekker (1845) R.D.J. van Caspel (2015) ½ - ½ 
2Gerie Opgenhaffen (1889) P. Nitscke (1964) 0 - 1 
3Eelco Niks (1841) B. Jonkers (1866) 1 - 0 
4Joop Reiber (1781) M.J.A. Hecker (1859) 0 - 1 
5Harmen v/d Ploeg (1737) E.P. van Rijkom (1880) ½ - ½ 
6Wim Postema (1727) P. Oldenhove (1960) 0 - 1 
7Ton van Garderen (1728) H. Wijchgel (1888) 1 - 0 
8Lex v/d Wal (1771) J. Velde (1890) 1 - 0 

Ronde 3    28 november 2011
BordFischer Z 2Raadsheer 25 - 3
1M.A.G.M. Wessels (1962) Ton van Garderen (1728) 1 - 0 
2L. Littel (1889) Peter Voets (1659) 1 - 0 
3M. Abspoel (1877) Gerie Opgenhaffen (1889) 1 - 0 
4T. Hauptmann (1897) Eelco Niks (1841) 0 - 1 
5K. de Kruif (1788) Hans Radder (1795) 0 - 1 
6B. Jongbloed (1696) Harmen v/d Ploeg (1737) 1 - 0 
7A.E.J. Schoorl (1779) Joop Reiber (1781) ½ - ½ 
8M.W.E. van de Griendt (1831) Wim Postema (1727) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 2    2 november 2011
BordRaadsheer 2Es'80 14 - 4
1Eelco Niks (1841) D. v/d Eijk (1868) ½ - ½ 
2Gerie Opgenhaffen (1889) R. van Velden (1884) 0 - 1 
3Jop Dekker (1845) R. Wastiaux (1805) 0 - 1 
4Hans Radder (1795) H.N. Junge (1805) 1 - 0 
5Harmen v/d Ploeg (1737) F.C. Kerkhoff (1636) 1 - 0 
6Joop Reiber (1781) P. Pelleboer (1753) 0 - 1 
7Ton van Garderen (1728) F. Steensma (1636) 1 - 0 
8Lex v/d Wal (1771) R. Schalekamp (1503) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 1    5 oktober 2011
BordRaadsheer 2Almere 22½ - 5½
1Hans Radder (1795) P. Groot (1991) 0 - 1 
2Gerie Opgenhaffen (1889) Roel de Jong (1954) 1 - 0 
3Jop Dekker (1845) D. Overweg (1919) 1 - 0 
4Eelco Niks (1841) H.W. Bermon (1805) 0 - 1 
5Harmen v/d Ploeg (1737) M. Heijlman (1914) ½ - ½ 
6Wim Postema (1727) R.C. v/d Kamp (1796) 0 - 1 
7Joop Reiber (1781) T. Sprong (1753) 0 - 1 
8Ton van Garderen (1701) Johan Kossen (1934) 0 - 1