ververst op 24-4-2011 14:20
Raadsheer 2 SGA-competitie Klasse 2A
Teamleider: Peter Voets
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
06 okt 2010 | Raadsheer 2 | Caissa 9 | 4½ - 3½ |
01 nov 2010 | De Bron 1 | Raadsheer 2 | 2 - 6 |
01 dec 2010 | Raadsheer 2 | Het Grasmat 1 | 6 - 2 |
10 jan 2011 | LB-Gambiet 2 | Raadsheer 2 | 4 - 4 |
23 mrt 2011 | Raadsheer 2 | De Pion 2 | 5½ - 2½ |
18 apr 2011 | AdA '04 1 | Raadsheer 2 | 1 - 7 |
Klasse 2A Ap Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ra TPR
1. Raadsheer 2 6 11 33 x 4˝ 6 4 5˝ 7 6 1796 1819
2. Caissa 9 6 10 35 3˝ x 6 5˝ 4˝ 8 7˝ 1812 1824
3. Grasmat 1 6 8 28 2 2 x 7 5˝ 5˝ 6 1749 1719
4. Laurierboom-Gambiet 2 6 7 25 4 2˝ 1 x 5˝ 5˝ 6˝ 1712 1689
5. Pion 2 6 2 18 2˝ 3˝ 2˝ 2˝ x 4˝ 2˝ 1552 1617
6. AdA '04 1 6 2 15˝ 1 0 2˝ 2˝ 3˝ x 6 1523 1564
7. Bron 1 6 2 13˝ 2 ˝ 2 1˝ 5˝ 2 x 1596 1510
8. Vrij 0 0 0 x x x x x x x
Verslagen
Individuele Resultaten
Ronde 6 18 april 2011
Bord | AdA '04 1 | Raadsheer 2 | 1 - 7 |
1 | W. Schagen (1746) | André de Roo (1916) | ½ - ½ |
2 | E. Bodicker (1853) | Wim Postema (NR) | 0 - 1 |
3 | B. de Melker (1851) | Gerie Opgenhaffen (1838) | 0 - 1 |
4 | J.A. van der Veen (1685) | Marcel Hoogesteger (1794) | 0 - 1 |
5 | B. van Baal (1225) | Eelco Niks (1834) | 0 - 1 |
6 | C. van der Veen (1187) | Harmen v/d Ploeg (1753) | 0 - 1 |
7 | E.A. Jansen (1537) | Corneel Simoons (1707) | ½ - ½ |
8 | R. Bakker (1103) | Anjo Vlug (1583) | 0 - 1 |
Ronde 5 23 maart 2011
Bord | Raadsheer 2 | De Pion 2 | 5½ - 2½ |
1 | André de Roo (1916) | H. van der Laan (1563) | 1 - 0 |
2 | Gerie Opgenhaffen (1838) | A. v/d Eyden (1620) | 1 - 0 |
3 | Jop Dekker (1795) | R.H. Jagerman (1547) | 0 - 1 |
4 | Wim Postema (NR) | W. Muts (1634) | 1 - 0 |
5 | Harmen v/d Ploeg (1753) | H. Boom (1546) | ½ - ½ |
6 | Eelco Niks (1834) | B. Fekkes (1607) | 1 - 0 |
7 | Ali Kemal Emecen (1661) | J.F.M. Looman (1476) | ½ - ½ |
8 | Lex v/d Wal (1778) | G.C. Diependaal (1550) | ½ - ½ |
Ronde 4 10 januari 2011
Bord | LB-Gambiet 2 | Raadsheer 2 | 4 - 4 |
1 | R. Silva (NR) | André de Roo (1854) | ½ - ½ |
2 | C. v/d Vegt (1898) | Jop Dekker (1793) | 1 - 0 |
3 | M. Karatas (NR) | Gerie Opgenhaffen (1809) | 0 - 1 |
4 | G Sanderse (1838) | Marcel Hoogesteger (1743) | ½ - ½ |
5 | M. Niewenhuis (1777) | Eelco Niks (1771) | 1 - 0 |
6 | P. Ruhe (1775) | Harmen v/d Ploeg (1755) | 1 - 0 |
7 | R.B. Geukes (1688) | Peter Voets (1585) | 0 - 1 |
8 | N. Hasnan (1654) | Wim Postema (NR) | 0 - 1 |
Ronde 3 1 december 2010
Bord | Raadsheer 2 | Het Grasmat 1 | 6 - 2 |
1 | Gerie Opgenhaffen (1809) | J.B.N. Kalma (1875) | ½ - ½ |
2 | Hans Radder (1807) | M.P. de Rue (1819) | 0 - 1 |
3 | André de Roo (1854) | P. Lof (1852) | 1 - 0 |
4 | Jop Dekker (1793) | G. Gortzak (1813) | 1 - 0 |
5 | Harmen v/d Ploeg (1755) | H. Kilinc (1743) | 1 - 0 |
6 | Eelco Niks (1771) | M. Randt (1708) | 1 - 0 |
7 | Marcel Hoogesteger (1743) | W. Tieleman (1727) | 1 - 0 |
8 | Wim Postema (NR) | R. Gallenkamp (1593) | ½ - ½ |
Ronde 2 1 november 2010
Bord | De Bron 1 | Raadsheer 2 | 2 - 6 |
1 | J. Ceko (2167) | André de Roo (1854) | ½ - ½ |
2 | Z. Becic (1839) | Jop Dekker (1793) | 1 - 0 |
3 | A. Smajic (NR) | Gerie Opgenhaffen (1809) | 0 - 1 |
4 | M. Tomanic (1645) | Eelco Niks (1771) | 0 - 1 |
5 | H. Mehmedovic (1552) | Marcel Hoogesteger (1743) | ½ - ½ |
6 | R. Kadric (1357) | Wim Postema (NR) | 0 - 1 |
7 | M. Belhawi (1214) | Peter Voets (1585) | 0 - 1 |
8 | I. Golubovic (NR) | Ali Kemal Emecen (1666) | 0 - 1 |
Ronde 1 6 oktober 2010
Bord | Raadsheer 2 | Caissa 9 | 4½ - 3½ |
1 | André de Roo (1854) | Jan Van Banning (1813) | 1 - 0 |
2 | Jop Dekker (1793) | Paul Van Sonderen (1801) | 0 - 1 |
3 | Marcel Hoogesteger (1743) | G. van 't Hof (1770) | 1 - 0 |
4 | Gerie Opgenhaffen (1740) | F.L. Roes (1769) | 1 - 0 |
5 | Harmen v/d Ploeg (1755) | Sven Heijdenrijk (1700) | 0 - 1 |
6 | Wim Postema (NR) | T. Koens (NR) | 0 - 1 |
7 | Eelco Niks (1771) | C. Venema (1737) | ½ - ½ |
8 | Lex v/d Wal (1765) | H. Vriens (1767) | 1 - 0 |
|