ververst op 19-5-2009 22:40

Raadsheer 2
SGA-competitie Klasse 2D


Teamleider: Peter Voets
DatumThuisUitUitslag
21 okt 2008Caissa 5Raadsheer 23½ - 4½ 
17 dec 2008Raadsheer 2Chaturanga 13½ - 4½ 
03 feb 2009TOZ 1Raadsheer 23½ - 4½ 
11 mrt 2009Raadsheer 2VAS 74 - 4 
02 apr 2009Het Probleem 3Raadsheer 23 - 5 
13 mei 2009Raadsheer 2De Pion 13 - 5 


Poulestand  (SGA site)


   Klasse 2D    Ap Mp Bp  1   2   3   4  5   6   7   8 Ra   TPR 
1. Caissa 5     6  10 33 x   5   3  7  7   4  6  . 1826 1837
2. Pion 1       6  10 32 3   x   5   5 7   6   6   . 1830 1816
3. Raadsheer 2  6  7  24 4  3   x   3 4   4  5   . 1746 1716
4. Chaturanga 1 6  6  22  1   2  4  x  3  6   4  . 1630 1701
5. VAS 7        6  5  19 1   1   4   4 x   3  5  . 1626 1653
6. TOZ 1        6  3  19 3  2   3  2  4  x   4   . 1651 1646
7. Probleem 3   6  1  16 1  2   3   3 2  4   x   . 1655 1603
8. Vrij         0  0  0   .   .   .   .  .   .   .   x


Individuele Resultaten


Ronde 7    13 mei 2009
BordRaadsheer 2De Pion 13 - 5
1Hans Radder (1824) J. van Ommeren (2036) 1 - 0 
2Ali Kemal Emecen (1579) J.N. Backer (1927) 0 - 1 
3Ton van Garderen (1738) J.C. Alberti (1874) 0 - 1 
4Gerie Opgenhaffen (1740) F.L. Veenstra (1756) ½ - ½ 
5Marcel Hoogesteger (1836) J. Reiber (1852) 0 - 1 
6Lex v/d Wal (1749) H. Enserink (1802) 0 - 1 
7Harmen v/d Ploeg (1735) J. de Lange (1703) ½ - ½ 
8Corneel Simoons (1693) H. Boom (1685) 1 - 0 

Ronde 6    2 april 2009
BordHet Probleem 3Raadsheer 23 - 5
1P. Helmer (1856) Hans Radder (1824) ½ - ½ 
2J. de Heer (1720) Marcel Hoogesteger (1836) ½ - ½ 
3H.W.G. de Jonge (1576) Gerie Opgenhaffen (1740) ½ - ½ 
4R.H. Thijssing (1645) Henny Wasmoeth (1846) ½ - ½ 
5B. de Boer (1602) Corneel Simoons (1693) 0 - 1 
6S. van de Wiel (1654) Harmen v/d Ploeg (1735) ½ - ½ 
7R.P.S. Kersbergen (1439) Peter Voets (1671) 0 - 1 
8A. van de Laar (1679) Simon Bouwhuis (1333) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 5    11 maart 2009
BordRaadsheer 2VAS 74 - 4
1Hans Radder (1824) A.H. Hoffman (1761) 0 - 1 
2Marcel Hoogesteger (1836) H.P. de Casparis (1549) 1 - 0 
3Gerie Opgenhaffen (1740) T. Prent (1710) ½ - ½ 
4Henny Wasmoeth (1846) P. de Leeuwe (1684) 1 - 0 
5Harmen v/d Ploeg (1735) H. Francois sr. (1656) 0 - 1 
6Corneel Simoons (1693) C. van Dusschoten (1567) ½ - ½ 
7Anjo Vlug (1707) S. de Vos (1842) 0 - 1 
8Peter Voets (1671) T.E. Flesseman (1384) 1 - 0 

Ronde 4    3 februari 2009
BordTOZ 1Raadsheer 23½ - 4½
1A. Meester (1796) Hans Radder (1772) 1 - 0 
2T. Finkenflugel (1770) Marcel Hoogesteger (1805) 1 - 0 
3L. Borowski (1611) Gerie Opgenhaffen (1788) 0 - 1 
4E. v.d. Broeke (1520) Ton van Garderen (1764) 0 - 1 
5M.J. Holla (1934) Henny Wasmoeth (1841) ½ - ½ 
6H. Jansen (1528) Harmen v/d Ploeg (1739) ½ - ½ 
7E. Jansen (1554) Peter Voets (1696) ½ - ½ 
8P. Sondervan (1404) Corneel Simoons (1692) 0 - 1 

Ronde 3    17 december 2008
BordRaadsheer 2Chaturanga 13½ - 4½
1Marcel Hoogesteger (1805) J. Boonstra (1869) ½ - ½ 
2Hans Radder (1772) F.J. Vermaas (1650) 1 - 0 
3Ton van Garderen (1764) J. van Nie (1612) 0 - 1 
4Gerie Opgenhaffen (1788) A van Nie (1654) 0 - 1 
5Harmen v/d Ploeg (1739) P. van Nie (1623) 0 - 1 
6Henny Wasmoeth (1841) J.G. Wierstra (1585) 1 - 0 
7Lex v/d Wal (1737) M.J.T. Bakkers (1595) 1 - 0 
8Peter Voets (1696) R.G. Meester (1557) 0 - 1 

Ronde 1    21 oktober 2008
BordCaissa 5Raadsheer 23½ - 4½
1H Mc Millan (1944) Hans Radder (1772) 0 - 1 
2T. Kroon (1893) Ton van Garderen (1764) 1 - 0 
3F.L. Roes (1782) Marcel Hoogesteger (1805) 0 - 1 
4M. Dahlhaus (1860) Anjo Vlug (1607) 0 - 1 
5R.J. Schaper (1908) Gerie Opgenhaffen (1788) 1 - 0 
6N. de Rijk (1741) Harmen v/d Ploeg (1739) 0 - 1 
7J.P. Dekker (1832) Peter Voets (1696) 1 - 0 
8C. Venema (1724) Corneel Simoons (1692) ½ - ½