ververst op 15-4-2008 19:18

Raadsheer 4
SGA-competitie Klasse 4


Teamleider: Monique de Groot
DatumThuisUitUitslag
24 okt 2007Raadsheer 4Het Probleem 53 - 5 
19 nov 2007Almere 7Raadsheer 45½ - 2½ 
19 dec 2007Raadsheer 4De Wachter 22 - 6 
08 feb 2008MSK 3Raadsheer 43½ - 4½ 
12 mrt 2008Raadsheer 4VAS 100 - 8 
08 apr 2008Caissa 8Raadsheer 46 - 2 


Poulestand  (SGA site)


   Klasse 4    Ap Mp Bp  1  2   3   4  5  6  7   8 Ra   TPR 
1. VAS 10      5  10 33 x  4  7  .  5 8  8   . 1446 1740
2. Probleem 5  5  8  29 3 x   .   7  7  5  7   . 1506 1605
3. Caissa 8    5  6  20   .   x   3 4 6  6   . 1496 1411
4. Almere 7    4  5  15  .  1   4  x  4  5 .   . 1364 1438
5. Wachter 2   5  3  17  2 1   3  4  x  6  .   . 1442 1371
6. Raadsheer 4 6  2  14  0  3   2   2 2  x  4  . 1345 1293
7. MSK 3       4  0  6  0  1   2   .  .  3 x   . 1466 1200
8. Vrij        0  0  0   .  .   .   .  .  .  .   x


Verslagen


  •  


Individuele Resultaten


Ronde 6    8 april 2008
BordCaissa 8Raadsheer 46 - 2
1J. Tanja (1448) Richard van Deun (1551) 1 - 0 
2A.J. van Omme (1632) Marc Souren (1440) 1 - 0 
3J. Van Velzen (1467) Simon Bouwhuis (NR) 0 - 1 
4J. Potters (1493) Frans Altena (1417) 1 - 0 
5K.F.P.M. Lesman (1409) Cilia v/d Kamp (1361) 1 - 0 
6W. Wijnveen (1386) Charles Hartman (1324) 0 - 1 
7L.J.A. Gomperts (1700) Frans Etman (1224) 1 - 0 
8R. Polak (NR) Annelies Visser (1022) 1 - 0 

Ronde 5    12 maart 2008
BordRaadsheer 4VAS 100 - 8
1Richard van Deun (1551) E. Hakvoort (1488) 0 - 1 
2Hein v/d Kroon (1459) E. van Eeghen (1473) 0 - 1 
3Marc Souren (1440) D. van Ingen (1472) 0 - 1 
4Hans Mantel (NR) D. Ng (1366) 0 - 1 
5Charles Hartman (1324) W. Ng (1432) 0 - 1 
6Cilia v/d Kamp (1361) T. de Cock Buning (1144) 0 - 1 
7Frans Etman (1224) J. Knuit (1447) 0 - 1 
8Annelies Visser (1022) J. van Ingen (1141) 0 - 1 

Ronde 4    8 februari 2008
BordMSK 3Raadsheer 43½ - 4½
1M.J. Norden (1659) Richard van Deun (1551) 1 - 0 
2B. van Teunenbroek (1558) Jaap Schrickx (1510) ½ - ½ 
3B. van Dijk (1401) Marc Souren (1440) 1 - 0 
4M. van Teunenbroek (1419) Simon Bouwhuis (NR) 1 - 0 
5G. Groenewegen (1309) Cilia v/d Kamp (1361) 0 - 1 
6V.J. Groenewegen (1496) Charles Hartman (1348) 0 - 1 
7J. Duyts (NR) Frans Etman (1224) 0 - 1 
8J.T.J. Heijnen (1313) Annelies Visser (1022) 0 - 1 

Ronde 3    19 december 2007
BordRaadsheer 4De Wachter 22 - 6
1Richard van Deun (1551) J.A. Bikker (1693) 0 - 1 
2Marc Souren (1440) V. Ho (1617) 0 - 1 
3Hans Mantel (NR) R. Vas Visser (1523) 0 - 1 
4Simon Bouwhuis (NR) J. Scheeper (1431) 0 - 1 
5Charles Hartman (1348) A.J.M. Schmidt (1324) 1 - 0 
6Cilia v/d Kamp (1361) P.F.D. van Koeveringe (NR) 1 - 0 
7Annelies Visser (1022) D. van Oudheusden (1315) 0 - 1 
8Frans Etman (1224) W.J. Buhre (1159) 0 - 1 

Ronde 2    19 november 2007
BordAlmere 7Raadsheer 45½ - 2½
1D. Brugman (1498) Richard van Deun (1551) 1 - 0 
2J.H. Dorval (1521) Jaap Schrickx (1510) 1 - 0 
3R. Jongens (NR) Marc Souren (1440) 0 - 1 
4W. Dannis (1304) Simon Bouwhuis (NR) ½ - ½ 
5R. Admiraal (1176) Cilia v/d Kamp (1361) 1 - 0 
6J. v/d Biezen (1324) Charles Hartman (1348) 0 - 1 
7A.L.K. Wongsodrono (1443) Monique de Groot (1149) 1 - 0 
8H. van der Schaaf (1320) Frans Etman (1224) 1 - 0 

Ronde 1    24 oktober 2007
BordRaadsheer 4Het Probleem 53 - 5
1Richard van Deun (1551) D.C. Niemann (1650) 1 - 0 
2Hein v/d Kroon (1459) S. van de Wiel (NR) 1 - 0 
3Marc Souren (1440) J. van Walstijn (1420) 0 - 1 
4Hans Mantel (NR) M.R. Roos (1471) 0 - 1 
5Charles Hartman (1348) W. Goedkoop (NR) 1 - 0 
6Cilia v/d Kamp (1361) G.M. v/d Pieterman (1568) 0 - 1 
7Frans Etman (1224) G. Jansen (1557) 0 - 1 
8Annelies Visser (1022) J. de Wilde (1162) 0 - 1