ververst op 5-5-2008 18:05

Raadsheer 3
SGA-competitie Klasse 3A


Teamleider: Cilia van der Kamp
DatumThuisUitUitslag
10 okt 2007Raadsheer 3Es'80 34 - 4 
07 nov 2007Raadsheer 3Almere 66 - 2 
04 dec 2007Caissa 7Raadsheer 33½ - 4½ 
16 jan 2008Raadsheer 3Donner 24 - 4 
21 feb 2008Het Probleem 4Raadsheer 34 - 4 
26 mrt 2008Raadsheer 3Tal/DCG 54½ - 3½ 
21 apr 2008Het Grasmat 3Raadsheer 33½ - 4½ 


Poulestand  (SGA site)


   Klasse 3A   Ap Mp Bp  1   2  3   4  5   6  7   8  Ra   TPR 
1. Raadsheer 3 7  11 31 x   6  4   4  4  4  4  4 1593 1595
2. Almere 6    7  10 29  2   x  2   4 4  6 4  5  1526 1564
3. Probleem 4  7  9  32 4   6  x   3  3  6 5   4 1479 1603
4. Donner 2    7  8  30  4   3 5   x  4   5 3   5  1616 1571
5. Tal/DCG 5   7  7  28 3  3 4  4  x   3  5   5  1595 1570
6. ES'80 3     7  6  23  4   1 1  2 5   x  4   4 1483 1482
7. Grasmat 3   7  5  26 3  3 3   5  3   4  x   4 1548 1525
8. Caissa 7    7  0  23  3  3  3  3  3   3 3  x  1562 1492


Verslagen


  •  


Individuele Resultaten


Ronde 7    21 april 2008
BordHet Grasmat 3Raadsheer 33½ - 4½
1G. Gortzak (1790) Cilia v/d Kamp (1361) 1 - 0 
2E. Annema (1575) Henny Wasmoeth (1829) 0 - 1 
3R. Gallenkamp (1626) Dick Beijne (1622) 1 - 0 
4H. Gritter (1544) Rob Visser (1637) 0 - 1 
5P.D. Bosklopper (1469) Anjo Vlug (NR) 0 - 1 
6R. Cramer (1484) Luc Scheepmaker (1690) 1 - 0 
7G.J. Determan (1493) Eric Mol (1627) ½ - ½ 
8M Leuw (1457) Theo Breidenbach (1468) 0 - 1 

Ronde 6    26 maart 2008
BordRaadsheer 3Tal/DCG 54½ - 3½
1Henny Wasmoeth (1829) B. v/d Berg (1681) 1 - 0 
2Anjo Vlug (NR) J.P. Streef (1668) ½ - ½ 
3Rob Visser (1637) A.J. Dreef (1699) 0 - 1 
4Luc Scheepmaker (1690) C. Flikweert (1529) 1 - 0 
5Dick Beijne (1622) K.H.J. Abma (1558) 1 - 0 
6Eric Mol (1627) H.P. Wijono (1669) ½ - ½ 
7Edzard Lisser (NR) J.A.W. Eisses (1392) 0 - 1 
8Richard van Deun (1551) M.J. Loermans (1594) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 5    21 februari 2008
BordHet Probleem 4Raadsheer 34 - 4
1R. van Haastere (1739) Peter Bosschieter (1691) 1 - 0 
2R. Bhoorakhan (1326) Luc Scheepmaker (1690) 1 - 0 
3G. Basylgit (1406) Dick Beijne (1622) 0 - 1 
4C.F. Heijnis (1569) Rob Visser (1637) 0 - 1 
5F. Golbach (1590) Jaap Schrickx (1510) ½ - ½ 
6J. van Haastere (1179) Charles Hartman (1348) ½ - ½ 
7B. Abawi (1218) Eric Mol (1627) 0 - 1 
8R.W. Segers (1431) Frans Etman (1224) 1 - 0 

Ronde 4    16 januari 2008
BordRaadsheer 3Donner 24 - 4
1Peter Bosschieter (1691) S. de Vos (1851) 0 - 1 
2Anjo Vlug (NR) P. van Pinxteren (1769) ½ - ½ 
3Rob Visser (1637) J. Rutgers (1686) 1 - 0 
4Dick Beijne (1622) R. Letteboer (1658) 0 - 1 
5Luc Scheepmaker (1690) H. Heima (1531) ½ - ½ 
6Eric Mol (1627) C. Klanderman (1518) 1 - 0 
7Charles Hartman (1348) W. van Beek (1498) ½ - ½ 
8Richard van Deun (1551) R. Smetana (1468) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 3    4 december 2007
BordCaissa 7Raadsheer 33½ - 4½
1A. Bach (1740) Dick Beijne (1622) 0 - 1 
2J.R.J. Nunnink (1629) Peter Bosschieter (1691) 1 - 0 
3R Balkenende (1618) Anjo Vlug (NR) 1 - 0 
4H. Bjarkason (NR) Rob Visser (1637) ½ - ½ 
5S.E.M. Kuypers (1534) Luc Scheepmaker (1690) 1 - 0 
6L. Oomens (1519) Cilia v/d Kamp (1361) 0 - 1 
7F.G. Oranje (1525) Eric Mol (1627) 0 - 1 
8M.T. de Feber (1530) Hans Mantel (NR) 0 - 1 

Ronde 2    7 november 2007
BordRaadsheer 3Almere 66 - 2
1Peter Bosschieter (1691) P. Delis (1706) 1 - 0 
2Dick Beijne (1622) A.H. Sijpkes (1649) 1 - 0 
3Anjo Vlug (NR) J. Duin (1523) 1 - 0 
4Luc Scheepmaker (1690) R.C. Woudsma (1550) ½ - ½ 
5Rob Visser (1637) T. van Weeren (1531) ½ - ½ 
6Milovan Markovic (1615) A. Harutiunyan (1411) 1 - 0 
7Eric Mol (1627) S. Vreeburg (1546) 0 - 1 
8Marc Souren (1440) P. Schrage (1333) 1 - 0 

Ronde 1    10 oktober 2007
BordRaadsheer 3Es'80 34 - 4
1Dick Beijne (1622) R. Schalekamp (1533) 0 - 1 
2Anjo Vlug (NR) J. Jonkers (1462) 1 - 0 
3Rob Visser (1637) T Vieira (1637) 0 - 1 
4Eric Mol (1627) O. Nijenhuis (NR) ½ - ½ 
5Hein v/d Kroon (1459) J. Kraay (1391) 1 - 0 
6Cilia v/d Kamp (1361) A.J. Lakerveld (1536) 0 - 1 
7Marc Souren (1440) P. de Haan (1443) ½ - ½ 
8Richard van Deun (1551) H. Kamstra (1478) 1 - 0