ververst op 19-5-2008 23:33

Raadsheer 2
SGA-competitie Klasse 2B


Teamleider: Harmen van der Ploeg
DatumThuisUitUitslag
17 okt 2007Raadsheer 2VAS 94½ - 3½ 
12 nov 2007Fischer Z 3Raadsheer 22 - 6 
30 jan 2008Raadsheer 2Pegasus/AASTOR 14½ - 3½ 
03 mrt 2008Almere 4Raadsheer 25 - 3 
02 apr 2008Raadsheer 2De Pion 22½ - 5½ 
09 mei 2008ENPS/Quibus 3Raadsheer 24 - 4 


Poulestand  (SGA site)


   Klasse 2B        Ap Mp Bp  1   2   3   4   5   6  7   8 Ra   TPR 
1. Almere 4         6  10 28 x   4  5   3  4  5 5  . 1651 1719
2. ENPS/Quibus 3    6  7  27 3  x   4   3   4  5  7  . 1636 1697
3. Raadsheer 2      6  7  24 3   4   x   4  2  4 6   . 1728 1669
4. Pegasus/AASTOR 1 6  6  25 4  5   3  x   3  5 3  . 1749 1670
5. Pion 2           6  6  24 3  3  5  4  x   3  4  . 1668 1641
6. VAS 9            6  4  22  2  3   3  2  5   x  5  . 1541 1650
7. Fischer-Z 3      6  2  15 2     2   4  3  2 x   . 1627 1550
8. Vrij             0  0  0   .   .   .   .   .   .  .   x


Verslagen




Individuele Resultaten


Ronde 6    9 mei 2008
BordENPS/Quibus 3Raadsheer 24 - 4
1M. Wielemaker (1774) Hans Radder (1756) 1 - 0 
2P. Kersten (1723) Lex v/d Wal (1781) 1 - 0 
3TH.J. Bakker (1653) Gerie Opgenhaffen (1759) 0 - 1 
4C. Reemer (1636) Harmen v/d Ploeg (1734) 0 - 1 
5M. Rekelhof (1652) NO (NR) 1 - 0 
6D.A. de Graaff (1540) Corneel Simoons (1694) ½ - ½ 
7R.J. Rijpkema (1489) Peter Voets (1698) 0 - 1 
8C.A. de Jong (1560) Luc Scheepmaker (1690) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 5    2 april 2008
BordRaadsheer 2De Pion 22½ - 5½
1Hans Radder (1756) NO (NR) 1 - 0 
2Lex v/d Wal (1781) J. de Lange (1732) 0 - 1 
3Gerie Opgenhaffen (1759) D.C. Blokland (1703) 0 - 1 
4Mike Walsh (1711) H. Boom (1662) 0 - 1 
5Harmen v/d Ploeg (1734) A. v/d Eyden (1666) ½ - ½ 
6Peter Voets (1698) B. Fekkes (1596) 0 - 1 
7Corneel Simoons (1694) G. Renkema (1584) ½ - ½ 
8Anjo Vlug (NR) G. Zorgman (1562) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 4    3 maart 2008
BordAlmere 4Raadsheer 25 - 3
1P.J.W. Alberts (1776) Gerie Opgenhaffen (1759) 0 - 1 
2L. van Dijk (1752) Hans Radder (1756) 0 - 1 
3J.A. Heijne Makkreel (1712) Tycho Sonnemans (1794) ½ - ½ 
4G.M. Koeleman (1623) Harmen v/d Ploeg (1734) 1 - 0 
5W.A. Peters (1567) Corneel Simoons (1694) ½ - ½ 
6A. Rijke (1664) Luc Scheepmaker (1690) 1 - 0 
7G.S.T. Mulder (1561) Peter Voets (1698) 1 - 0 
8H.C. Drillenburg (1676) Eric Mol (1627) 1 - 0 

Ronde 3    30 januari 2008
BordRaadsheer 2Pegasus/AASTOR 14½ - 3½
1Hans Radder (1756) S. Jorritsma (1788) 1 - 0 
2Lex v/d Wal (1781) F.F. Weverling (1725) 1 - 0 
3Tycho Sonnemans (1794) P.G. Berkhoudt (2033) 0 - 1 
4Gerie Opgenhaffen (1759) P. Clement (1846) 0 - 1 
5Harmen v/d Ploeg (1734) W. Meyles (NR) ½ - ½ 
6Peter Voets (1698) J. Solcer (1866) 1 - 0 
7Corneel Simoons (1694) R. Rombaut (1534) 1 - 0 
8Dick Beijne (1622) P.A. Oostheim (1628) 0 - 1 

Ronde 2    12 november 2007
BordFischer Z 3Raadsheer 22 - 6
1A. v/d Mark (1839) Gerie Opgenhaffen (1759) 1 - 0 
2B. Jongbloed (1739) Hans Radder (1756) 0 - 1 
3NO (NR) Mike Walsh (1711) 0 - 1 
4J. Snoep (1725) Harmen v/d Ploeg (1734) 0 - 1 
5B.J. Kraal (1606) Corneel Simoons (1694) 0 - 1 
6W. Maarschalkerweerd (1580) Anjo Vlug (NR) 1 - 0 
7A. Ranzijn (1461) Peter Voets (1698) 0 - 1 
8R. Brijker (1520) Luc Scheepmaker (1690) 0 - 1 

Ronde 1    17 oktober 2007
BordRaadsheer 2VAS 94½ - 3½
1Lex v/d Wal (1781) M. Hoogesteger (NR) 0 - 1 
2Hans Radder (1756) S. Trautmann (1874) 0 - 1 
3Harmen v/d Ploeg (1734) D. de Dreu (1726) 1 - 0 
4Gerie Opgenhaffen (1759) C. van Dusschoten (1579) 1 - 0 
5Mike Walsh (1711) D. Schaink (1616) ½ - ½ 
6Peter Voets (1698) E. Hakvoort (1525) 1 - 0 
7Corneel Simoons (1694) T.E. Flesseman (1371) ½ - ½ 
8Anjo Vlug (NR) E.J. Karman (1445) ½ - ½