ververst op 20-5-2007 14:48

Raadsheer 4
SGA-competitie Klasse 4


Teamleider: Monique de Groot
DatumThuisUitUitslag
18 okt 2006Raadsheer 4De Wachter 22½ - 5½ 
14 nov 2006Caissa 8Raadsheer 42½ - 5½ 
13 dec 2006Raadsheer 4VAS 103 - 5 
06 feb 2007De Pion 5Raadsheer 42½ - 5½ 
14 mrt 2007Raadsheer 4Het Probleem 53 - 5 
13 apr 2007MSK 3Raadsheer 43½ - 4½ 
16 mei 2007Raadsheer 4Chaturanga 15 - 3 


Poulestand


   Klasse 4     Ap Mp Bp  1  2   3   4  5  6   7   8  Ra   TPR 
1. Chaturanga 1 7  10 35  x  6   5   5  3  7  3  5  1582 1546
2. Probleem 5   7  10 30 2  x   4   4 5  4   5  5 1546 1502
3. VAS 10       7  9  31 3  4   x   4 5  4   4   7  1441 1537
4. Wachter 2    7  8  31  3  3  3  x  5 4  4  6 1509 1519
5. Raadsheer 4  7  8  29  5  3   3   2 x  5  4  5 1481 1487
6. Caissa 8     7  6  25   4   4   3 2 x   4  6 1477 1470
7. MSK 3        7  5  27 4 2  4   3 3 3  x   6  1481 1483
8. Pion 5       7  0  14  3  2  1   1 2 1  2   x  1359 1312


Verslagen


  •  


Individuele Resultaten


Ronde 7    16 mei 2007
BordRaadsheer 4Chaturanga 15 - 3
1Richard van Deun (1566) J. Boonstra (1833) 0 - 1 
2Luc Scheepmaker (1654) R Ebert (NR) 1 - 0 
3Peter Bosschieter (1719) P. van Nie (1582) ½ - ½ 
4Ali Kemal Emecen (1577) A van Nie (1706) 1 - 0 
5Jaap Schrickx (1534) F.J. Vermaas (1611) ½ - ½ 
6Marc Souren (1420) M.J.T. Bakkers (1566) ½ - ½ 
7Charles Hartman (1344) J. Dijkink (1653) ½ - ½ 
8Cilia v/d Kamp (1340) A.R. Meester (1148) 1 - 0 

Ronde 6    13 april 2007
BordMSK 3Raadsheer 43½ - 4½
1H. Groenewegen (1618) Richard van Deun (1501) 0 - 1 
2M.J. Norden (1626) Peter Bosschieter (1719) 1 - 0 
3B. van Teunenbroek (1543) Theo Breidenbach (1503) 1 - 0 
4B. van Dijk (1460) Marc Souren (1420) 0 - 1 
5V.J. Groenewegen (1492) Cilia v/d Kamp (1363) 0 - 1 
6G. Groenewegen (1281) Jaap Schrickx (1534) 0 - 1 
7M. van Teunenbroek (1415) Monique de Groot (1180) 1 - 0 
8J.T.J. Heijnen (1304) Charles Hartman (1344) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 5    14 maart 2007
BordRaadsheer 4Het Probleem 53 - 5
1Peter Bosschieter (1719) R. van Haastere (1707) 0 - 1 
2Luc Scheepmaker (1654) R.W. Segers (1415) 1 - 0 
3Jaap Schrickx (1534) C.F. Heijnis (1581) 0 - 1 
4Richard van Deun (1501) G. Basylgit (1346) 0 - 1 
5Ali Kemal Emecen (1577) B. Moennoe (1120) 0 - 1 
6Marc Souren (1420) F. Golbach (1178) ½ - ½ 
7Charles Hartman (1344) J. van Haastere (1216) 1 - 0 
8Cilia v/d Kamp (1363) R. Bhoorakhan (439) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 4    6 februari 2007
BordDe Pion 5Raadsheer 42½ - 5½
1J.B.N.M. Hillebrand (1457) Jaap Schrickx (1534) 1 - 0 
2H.E. ter Schegget (1453) Peter Bosschieter (1719) 0 - 1 
3H. van Roekel (1353) Richard van Deun (1501) 1 - 0 
4P. Besselink (1393) Luc Scheepmaker (1654) 0 - 1 
5U.H. Hoogervorst (1335) Theo Breidenbach (1503) 0 - 1 
6R.B. Ansink (1188) Marc Souren (1420) 0 - 1 
7C.W.M. Giesen (1200) Monique de Groot (1180) ½ - ½ 
8M.J. v/d Berg (1204) Charles Hartman (1344) 0 - 1 

Ronde 3    13 december 2006
BordRaadsheer 4VAS 103 - 5
1Peter Bosschieter (1719) R.B. Geukes (1677) 1 - 0 
2Richard van Deun (1501) E. Hakvoort (1499) 0 - 1 
3Ali Kemal Emecen (1577) J. Knuit (1304) 0 - 1 
4Cilia v/d Kamp (1363) R. Hakvoort (1379) 0 - 1 
5Piet Vollebregt (1520) J. van Zijl (1318) 1 - 0 
6Marc Souren (1420) I. Hamburg (1340) 0 - 1 
7Charles Hartman (1344) G. Collot d' Escury (1352) 0 - 1 
8Monique de Groot (1180) W van Ingen (NR) 1 - 0 

Ronde 2    14 november 2006
BordCaissa 8Raadsheer 42½ - 5½
1A.J. van Omme (1612) Richard van Deun (1501) 0 - 1 
2M.T. de Feber (1500) Peter Bosschieter (1719) 1 - 0 
3J. Van Velzen (1508) Luc Scheepmaker (1654) 0 - 1 
4L.J.A. Gomperts (NR) Theo Breidenbach (1503) ½ - ½ 
5W. Wijnveen (1392) Marc Souren (1420) 0 - 1 
6P. Treumann (1538) Frans Altena (1463) 1 - 0 
7M. Klijnkramer (1331) Cilia v/d Kamp (1363) 0 - 1 
8J.P. v/d Klauw (1156) Charles Hartman (1344) 0 - 1 

Ronde 1    18 oktober 2006
BordRaadsheer 4De Wachter 22½ - 5½
1Peter Bosschieter (1719) W.F. Wallekers (1770) ½ - ½ 
2Ali Kemal Emecen (1577) NO (NR) 1 - 0 
3Jaap Schrickx (1534) J.A. Bikker (1637) 0 - 1 
4Theo Breidenbach (1503) R. Vas Visser (1452) 0 - 1 
5Marc Souren (1420) V. Ho (NR) 0 - 1 
6Richard van Deun (1448) J. Scheeper (1403) ½ - ½ 
7Charles Hartman (1344) J. Pindus (1344) 0 - 1 
8Cilia v/d Kamp (1363) W.J. Buhre (NR) ½ - ½