ververst op 20-5-2007 14:35

Raadsheer 3
SGA-competitie Klasse 3A


Teamleider: Paul Hanegraaf
DatumThuisUitUitslag
02 okt 2006Het Grasmat 3Raadsheer 33 - 5 
01 nov 2006Raadsheer 3Es'80 26 - 2 
30 nov 2006Oosten-Toren 3Raadsheer 32 - 6 
17 jan 2007Raadsheer 3De Pion 45½ - 2½ 
19 feb 2007Almere 7Raadsheer 34 - 4 
26 mrt 2007Donner 2Raadsheer 35 - 3 
25 apr 2007Raadsheer 3AdA '04 15 - 3 


Poulestand


   Klasse 3A      Ap Mp Bp  1  2   3   4  5   6   7  8  Ra   TPR 
1. Grasmat 3      7  11 35  x  3   4   5  6   5   7  5  1645 1642
2. Raadsheer 3    7  11 34 5  x   6   3  6   5  4  5  1617 1653
3. ES'80 2        7  9  28 4  2   x   3 5  4  4 4 1592 1589
4. Donner 2       7  8  27  3  5   4  x  1   5  3  5  1595 1575
5. Oosten-Toren 3 7  5  25 2  2   2  7  x   4   4  4  1572 1531
6. Pion 4         7  5  24 3  2  3  2 4   x   4 4 1507 1537
7. Almere 7       7  4  24  1  4   3  5  4   3  x  3  1462 1533
8. AdA '04 1      7  3  25  3  3   3  3  4   3  5  x  1615 1546


Verslagen


  •  


Individuele Resultaten


Ronde 7    25 april 2007
BordRaadsheer 3AdA '04 15 - 3
1Ton Reijntjes (1534) B. de Melker (NR) 1 - 0 
2Corneel Simoons (1645) D. van den Bergh (1728) 1 - 0 
3Arend v/d Wal (1752) J.A. van der Veen (NR) 0 - 1 
4Paul Hanegraaf (1564) W. Schagen (1516) 0 - 1 
5Rob Visser (1578) P. Sanou (NR) 1 - 0 
6Peter Voets (1696) P. Okma (1261) 1 - 0 
7Eric Mol (1596) T. Tan (1144) 0 - 1 
8Milovan Markovic (1567) M. Dharampal (1096) 1 - 0 

Ronde 6    26 maart 2007
BordDonner 2Raadsheer 35 - 3
1J. Rutgers (1656) Arend v/d Wal (1752) 1 - 0 
2P. van Pinxteren (1701) Corneel Simoons (1645) ½ - ½ 
3T. Hooijberg (1720) Rob Visser (NR) 1 - 0 
4R. Letteboer (1637) Paul Hanegraaf (1564) 1 - 0 
5H. Heima (1510) Peter Voets (1665) 1 - 0 
6A. Franken (1521) Ton Reijntjes (1553) 0 - 1 
7C. Klanderman (1541) Eric Mol (1596) 0 - 1 
8A. Croese (1501) Anjo Vlug (NR) ½ - ½ 

Ronde 5    19 februari 2007
BordAlmere 7Raadsheer 34 - 4
1R.C. Woudsma (1604) Arend v/d Wal (1752) 1 - 0 
2J. Duin (1460) Anjo Vlug (NR) 0 - 1 
3J.A. Huisman (1526) Rob Visser (NR) 1 - 0 
4F. Kreek (NR) Richard van Deun (1501) 1 - 0 
5A.J. v/d Bosch (1460) Peter Voets (1665) 0 - 1 
6W. Dijkhuizen (1411) Ton Reijntjes (1553) 0 - 1 
7A. Harutiunyan (1366) Eric Mol (1596) 1 - 0 
8P. Schrage (1358) Milovan Markovic (1567) 0 - 1 

Ronde 4    17 januari 2007
BordRaadsheer 3De Pion 45½ - 2½
1Arend v/d Wal (1752) J.C. Roosendaal (1645) ½ - ½ 
2Corneel Simoons (1645) G. Zorgman (1548) ½ - ½ 
3Rob Visser (NR) J.F.M. Looman (1557) 1 - 0 
4Paul Hanegraaf (1564) A.R. Keijzer (1538) 1 - 0 
5Ton Reijntjes (1553) H. van Roekel (1353) 1 - 0 
6Peter Voets (1665) H.E. ter Schegget (1453) 0 - 1 
7Eric Mol (1596) R. Vlaanderen (1468) ½ - ½ 
8Milovan Markovic (1567) T. Kooij (1476) 1 - 0 

Ronde 3    30 november 2006
BordOosten-Toren 3Raadsheer 32 - 6
1G. de With (1695) Arend v/d Wal (1752) ½ - ½ 
2H. Rijnders (1495) Corneel Simoons (1645) 0 - 1 
3J.W. van der Meulen (NR) Rob Visser (1753) 0 - 1 
4J.A. Kallgren (1618) Paul Hanegraaf (1564) 1 - 0 
5L. Kraay (1444) Peter Voets (1665) 0 - 1 
6J.A. Groesz (1473) Ton Reijntjes (1553) ½ - ½ 
7H.B. Wijs (1619) Eric Mol (1596) 0 - 1 
8M. Gosman (1481) Milovan Markovic (1567) 0 - 1 

Ronde 2    1 november 2006
BordRaadsheer 3Es'80 26 - 2
1Arend v/d Wal (1752) P. Urbanus (1650) ½ - ½ 
2Corneel Simoons (1645) C.A. den Uijl (1662) 1 - 0 
3Rob Visser (1753) F.C. Kerkhoff (1629) 1 - 0 
4Paul Hanegraaf (1564) C.J. Bergveld (1518) 1 - 0 
5Ton Reijntjes (1553) R. Sie (1598) ½ - ½ 
6Peter Voets (1665) A. Vellekoop (1570) 1 - 0 
7Eric Mol (1596) A.W.N. de Zeeuw (1667) 0 - 1 
8Milovan Markovic (1567) M. Vaassen (1555) 1 - 0 

Ronde 1    2 oktober 2006
BordHet Grasmat 3Raadsheer 33 - 5
1E. Spits (1548) Arend v/d Wal (1752) ½ - ½ 
2H.G.E. van Berkel (1517) Corneel Simoons (1645) ½ - ½ 
3J.L. Krol (1747) Rob Visser (1753) 0 - 1 
4G. Visser (1622) Paul Hanegraaf (1564) 0 - 1 
5J. Eggers (1788) Peter Voets (1665) 0 - 1 
6H. Kilinc (1723) Ton Reijntjes (1553) 1 - 0 
7E. Annema (1577) Eric Mol (1596) 0 - 1 
8W. Simons (1705) Theo Breidenbach (1503) 1 - 0