Raadsheer

S c h a a k v e r e n i g i n g
♗ De Raadsheer
A m s t e r d a m
Anno 1922
  Clubkampioen       Raadsheercup Winnaars
1924 Telleman        
1925 C. Heym        
           
1929 Loosekoot        
1930 Bauer        
1931 H. Heym        
1932 C. Heym        
1933 J. Heym        
           
1935 J. Heym        
1936 J.Belinfante        
1937 H. Heym        
1938 J. Heym        
           
1940 J. Heym        
           
1959 J. Heym        
           
1962 J. Heym        
1963 W. Tiepel        
1964 K. Pieters        
1965 K. Pieters        
1966 A. van der Wal        
1967 W. Tiepel        
1968 J. Heym en W. Tiepel        
1969 R. Portegies        
1970 R. Portegies        
1971 A. van der Wal        
1972 R. Portegies        
1973 A. van der Wal        
1974 H.H.F. Bleker        
1975 H.H.F. Bleker        
1976 H.H.F. Bleker       E. Mol
1977 J. de Groot       G. Tetteroo
1978 G. Tetteroo       G. Tetteroo
1979 G. Posno       A. van der Wal 
1980 M. van Boven       M. van Boven
1981 R. van Beemdelust       G. Posno
1982 M. van Boven       M. van Boven
1983 M. van Boven       A. van der Wal 
1984 M. van Boven       B. Grooters
1985 M. van Boven        R. van Beemdelust
1986 M. van Boven       M. van Boven
1987 M. van Boven       J. de Groot
1988 R. van Beemdelust       M. van Boven
1989 R. van Beemdelust       M. van Boven
1990 R. van Beemdelust       J. Eggers
1991 F. Smit       F. Smit
1992 R. van Beemdelust       F. Smit
1993 R. van Beemdelust       M. van Boven
1994 M. van Boven       M. van Boven
1995 R. van Beemdelust       T. Gosman
1996 B. van Sterkenburg        T. Gosman
  Clubkampioen Groep 2 Groep 3 Groep 4  Raadsheercup Winnaars
1997 B. van Sterkenburg M. Theunisse R. Boom H. Overmeer  B. van Sterkenburg
1998 R. van Beemdelust J. de Jonghe R. van Slooten C. Jacobs O.P. Cliteur
1999 F. Smit H. Driedijk L. van der Wal J. Vischjager  
2000 B. van Sterkenburg J. van der Burg S. Raven J. Voorn  
2001 Olaf Cliteur Iwan Zwanenbeek Jaap Schrickx    
2002 Ramon van Beemdelust Tony Slengard Gabor Ghyczy    
2003 Theo Gosman Gerie Opgenhaffen Leo Oomens    
2004 Ramon van Beemdelust Lex van der Wal Ali Emecen    
2005 Ramon van Beemdelust Stef Raven Ton Reijntjes    
2006 Olaf Cliteur AndrĂ© de Roo Richard van Deun    
2007 Olaf Cliteur Ali Emecen Peter Voets    
2008 Olaf Cliteur Harmen van der Ploeg Charles Hartman    
2009 Hans Radder Lex van der Wal Leo Oomens    
2010 Olaf Cliteur Harmen van der Ploeg Simon Bouwhuis    
2011 Olaf Cliteur Peter Voets Frits van Gelder    
2012 Olaf Cliteur Lex van der Wal Simon Bouwhuis    
2013 Olaf Cliteur Harmen van der Ploeg Cilia van der Kamp    
2014 Olaf Cliteur Peter van Nijen Simon Bouwhuis    
2015 Ramon van Beemdelust Jaap Loos Willem Toutenhoofd    
2016 Ramon van Beemdelust Victor Bartman Henny Heima    
2017 Ramon van Beemdelust Alexander Boelen Roel de Jong    
2018 Ramon van Beemdelust Jack Smith Gerben Houba